?

Log in

Okee dokee, gonna try and start anew here.

LET'S SEE HOW LONG IT LASTS THIS TIME.

Alone and Unloved no More - Part 15

YOU'VE MADE IT TO THE END.
YOU DESERVE A FIFTEEN-MINUTE STANDING OVATION


GOTTA LOVE THAT LAST QUOTE, IT'S REALLY QUALITYCollapse )

Alone and Unloved no More - Part 14

YOU'RE SOOOO CLOSE. RELIEF IS ALMOST HERE


SCUFFLES AND POISON OH MAICollapse )

Alone and Unloved no More - Part 13

Two more to go! You must be really sadomasochistic if you've made it this far!


FILLER--OH WAIT THAT WAS THE LAST CHAPTERCollapse )

Alone and Unloved no More - Part 12

three more chapters to go! YOU'VE MADE IT THIS FAR, YOU CAN DO IT


FILLERCollapse )

Alone and Unloved no More - Part 10

COME ON ONLY FIVE MORE CHAPTERS OF THIS CRAP TO SLOG THROUGH


THERE'S A GUY NAMED MARCUS IN HERE SOMEWHERE I THINKCollapse )

Alone and Unloved no More - Part 8

CHOO CHOO THE BADFIC TRAIN'S COMIN' THROUGH


COME ON YOU'RE ON THE DOWNSLIDE NOWCollapse )

Alone and Unloved no More - Part 7

No like if you are seriously still reading this, tell me and I will literally applaud you. You won't see it, but I'LL DO IT


THE CROC AND I THINK MAYBE SOME PEOPLE GET DRUNKCollapse )